All entries of this event
18th Balkan Karate Championships for Cadets, Juniors and U21
Search:
Team
Entries
Profile
Categories
ALBANIA (ALB)
Albania(ALLUSHI, ALUSHI, HOXHA, QOSJA, SINANI)
Junior Kumite Team Male
ALBANIA (ALB)
Albania(ANTOLET, BASHA, DEDEJ, KERCUKU, MUCOLLARI, SINANI)
Kumite Team Male U21
ALBANIA (ALB)
Albanian(BACKA , BYLYKU, CACO, DALIPI, LLESHI)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
ALBANIA (ALB)
ALLUSHI SKENDER
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
ALUSHI AMOS
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
ANTOLET CUNI
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BACKA ABDULLAH
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BASHA BEKIM
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BUCI ARISTIDH
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
BYLYKU ISUF
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
CACO ALTEO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
CULLHAJ ERGYN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
DALIPI ERALD
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
DEDEJ SHEFIT
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
HOXHA XHULIANO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
KERCUKU RIGENC
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
KOKJA FJORALBA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
LLESHI FABIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
MUCOLLARI RAJLI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
QOSJA FISNIK
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
SINANI ALEKSANDER
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
ALBANIA (ALB)
SINANI KRISTAQ
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
ALBANIA (ALB): Total entries: 22 Total athletes 20
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ABDIC MIRNESA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ABDULIC EMINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ADZIC JOSIPA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AGOVIC MIRNES
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AHMETOVIC LEJLA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ALIHODZA HARIS
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
AVRAMOVIC MAKSIM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BABANOVIC AZRA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BAKAJLIC VLADIMIR
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BASIC AZRA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BASIC LEJLA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BECAREVIC ALMA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BECIROVIC BELMA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGIC GABRIJELA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGIC LEJLA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BEGOVIC NESIB
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOROVCANIN ISIDORA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(ADZIC, JAKIC, RADIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(AVRAMOVIC, DEDOVIC, HASIC, KRESIC , MAHMUTOVIC, SMAKA, TADIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bosnia and Herzegovina(BASIC, CEMO, MEDIC, TADIC)
Kumite Team Female U21
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bosnia and Herzegovina(CAJIC, DZUHO, KADRIC, MICIVODA, NEDIC, TURULJA, VUKOVIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bosnia and Herzegovina(GLAVIC, JANJIC, RADULOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
Bosnia and Herzegovina(HALILOVIC, LOLIC, SELMAN, SUBASIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA(KRESIC, MAHMUD, RAHMANOVIC, RAJIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRANKOVIC STRAHINJA
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC MARIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC STELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
BRKIC VESELKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAJIC HAMZA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CAZINKIC TARIK
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEHIC AJDIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CEMO MERISA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
CORIC IRIS
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DAHALIC AZRA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DEDOVIC MUNIB
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DELIC ALIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJOKIC TANJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DJOZIC MENSUR
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DUJAKOVIC PAVLE
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DUJMOVIC NIKOLINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
DZUHO MAHIR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
FEJZIC AMINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
GALIC IVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HADZIC ADIN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAJDARPASIC ELDIN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC ADIS
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HALILOVIC ELVEDINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAMZIC RIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HAMZIC ENA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HASIC FARIS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUKARA DZEJLA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUREM ADNAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
HUSEJINOVIC JASMIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ILIC STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAKIC LEONORA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JAKIC MARTINA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JANJIC DEJAN
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JANJIC DEJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
JOVANOVIC ANDJELA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADRIC ALMEDINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KADRIC BAKIR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KAHAREVIC AMNA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KASIC ELDINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KELESTURA MUHAREM
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KELESTURA SEMINA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KLINO AMIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KORAC LEONARDO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOSTIC PAOLA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KOVAC EDISA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRAMAR LUKA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KREHO DZENAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC STEFANI
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRESIC SANDRO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
KRSO ELDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LASIC MARKO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LJUBUNCIC ARMIN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
LOLIC ANJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MACANOVIC LEJLA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MACONJA VLADIMIR
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAGLIC DZENAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUD DINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC AJLA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC ALDIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MAHMUTOVIC DZAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MEDIC MATEA-NOAH
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MERDIC MUSTAFA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MICIVODA ALDIN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MIDZIC SEMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
MUSANOVIC EMIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
NEDIC SASA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
OMEROVIC BELMA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PERIC TEODORA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
PESKIC EDIN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAHMANOVIC ILMA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RAJIC MONIKA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RIDESIC ANDREA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RISLJANIN TARIK
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ROLJIC SARA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
RUZNIC DINO
Junior Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SACIRBEGOVIC EMINA
Cadet Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SADIKOVIC EMIL
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SELMAN EMA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SILJAK AJDIN
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SISIC MUNIR
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SKOKIC TARIK
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SMAKA EDIN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SMLATIC SELMA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOFTIC DINO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOGOLJ AZRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SOLDO ANDJELA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUBASIC ALMA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SULJIC AMILA
Junior Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SULJIC JUSUF
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUMAR MUHAMED
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
SUSAC KATARINA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TADIC ANITA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TADIC JOSIP
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TAHIROVIC AMINA
U21 Kata Female
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TARAHIJA MUAMER
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TARAKCIJA RAIF
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TIHAK ELDAR
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
TURULJA HAMZA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VARAJIC AMER
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VARDALIC KENAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VATRIC AJDIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VELADZIC SENAID
Cadet Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VITOR DEJAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VRBANJAC KENAN
U21 Kata Male
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
VUKOVIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZOLETIC ANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZOLETIC JASMINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH)
ZUKIC AHMED
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA (BIH): Total entries: 132 Total athletes 128
BULGARIA (BUL)
ABADZHIEVA ANA-MARIA
Cadet Kata Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
ABADZHIEVA ANA-MARIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
APRILOV ALAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BOSILKOV LOREN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(ABADZHIEVA, ILIEVA, KAMENOVA, PETKOVA)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
BULGARIA(APRILOV, BOSILKOV, PETROV, TODOROV, ZLATEV)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
BULGARIA (BUL)
CHAVOV ATILA LEON
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
FILIPOVA VIKTORIA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ILIEVA MONIKA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IORDANOVA IOANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
IVANOV KAMEN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KAMENOVA IVANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
KOLESHANSKI VELIZAR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOV IVAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETKOVA SANYA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
PETROV ROBERTO
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RANCHEV TODOR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIVOV VASIL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
RIZOVA IZABEL
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ROSEVA VICTORIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
SPASOVA NADYA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYANOV DENISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
STOYCHEV SIMEON
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
TODOROV ANDREY
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VAKARELOV RADOSLAV
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VASILEVA VIKTORIYA
U21 Kata Female
BULGARIA (BUL)
VELINOV KRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
VENKOVA VIKTORIYA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
YORDANOV EVGENI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
BULGARIA (BUL)
ZLATEV MARTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
BULGARIA (BUL): Total entries: 30 Total athletes 27
CROATIA (CRO)
BABIC IVOR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BARAC MARINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BARJAMOVIC DAMIR
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
BATTAIA LUCIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BAZDAR IAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BAZDARIC ANTON
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BECIROVIC SADEA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BENCAN DOMINIK
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BLAZEKOVIC MISLAV
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BOKARICA LUKA
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
BOZAC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
BRECEVIC TOPIC VITO
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
CAVKA MARIJA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CEKADA ALESSIA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
CORBA EMA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(BARAC, GARIBOVIC, MRAZOVIC, PRGA)
Kumite Team Female U21
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(BAZDARIC, BOZAC, GLUHINIC, KALABIC, RUKAVINA, SIMUNEC, SZEL)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(BECIROVIC, FUCIK, PEHAR, VUKOJA)
Junior Kumite Team Female
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(BENCAN, KARACIC, KONDIC, LULIC, MUSA, PAVIC, STIMAC)
Kumite Team Male U21
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(DOLCIC, GRGIC, PEHAR, RAICEVIC, RESETAR, TOMIC, VRBAN)
Junior Kumite Team Male
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(DRAGANIC, MACURA, RUBCIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(JURICIC, NUIC, SOGORIC, ZORKO)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
CROATIA (CRO)
Croatia(LEDENCAN, LEDENCAN, VITENDORF)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
CROATIA (CRO)
CUK ANJA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
DOLCIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
DRAGANIC IVAN
Cadet Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
FAGNJEN VIKTOR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
FEMBER JAKOV
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
FUCIK LAURA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GARIBOVIC ELMA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GECEVIC LUCIJA
Junior Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
GLUHINIC DARIO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GOLIC GABRIELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRGIC ANTONIO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
GRIZELJ KLARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
IVAKOVIC ANTE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JELEN NIKA
Cadet Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
JELICIC KATARINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JELINIC BRUNO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
JURICIC EMA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KALABIC ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KARACIC PAUL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KONDIC LUKA
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KOSCEVIC LUKA
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
KUCAN DOMINIK
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
KULJIS LENKA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LACKOVIC KRISTIJAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LAZAR LEO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
LONCAR ANJA
U21 Kata Female
CROATIA (CRO)
LULIC IVAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MACURA DAVOR
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
MADZAR MARTINA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MARKOVIC LEO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MARSIC ANAMARIA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MIHALINEC ROKO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MIJOVIC MIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MRAZOVIC MIHAELA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
MUSA MARTIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
NUIC PETRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
OLIC GLORIA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
OREMUS DAMIRA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ORESKOVIC PETAR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
OSTOJIC TEA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PAVIC DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR IVAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PEHAR JELENA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PINTER MORENO EMANUELLE
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
POLONIJO STELLA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
PRGA IRENA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RAICEVIC LUKA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
REHAK LAURA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RESETAR RENATO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RUBCIC ALEN
Junior Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
RUKAVINA JAKOV
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RUMENJAK DOROTEA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
RUZIC ADRIAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SIMUNEC DINO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SKOCAK ROBERTO
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SOGORIC PAULA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SOLOMUN NIKOLA
U21 Kata Male
CROATIA (CRO)
STIGLIC ROCO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STIMAC STJEPAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STIVIC EMA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
STRAZICIC KARLA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SULEK TIHANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
SZEL DARIO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TALAJIC REBEKA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMIC TONI
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
TOMLJANOVIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
UZELAC VEDRAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VASILJ JURE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VRBAN IGOR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
VUKOJA LEA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
WEISMANN LARA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZABCIC DOMAGOJ
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZELJKO PETRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZORKO MIA GRETA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
CROATIA (CRO)
ZOVKO KRISTINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
CROATIA (CRO): Total entries: 98 Total athletes 93
KOSOVO (KOS)
AJVAZI TAHIR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
AZEMI LEON
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BAJRAMI ALBIARD
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEHLULI ARBORA
Cadet Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEHLULI ARBORA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA EDISA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKA ENDRIT
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
BEKTESHI MERGIM
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
CENAJ YLLI
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
CURRI FESTINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI ARIANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI ARLIND
Cadet Kata Male
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI ARLIND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI MELOS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
GASHI REDONA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAJDARI DREN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAJDARI JAKUP
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
HAVOLLI DIN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI NJOMZA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
IBRAHIMI VESA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ISTOGU ELMEDINA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOLGECI ELONA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM (GASHI, MALIQI, MEROVCI, REXHEPI, SELMANAJ)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM (HAJDARI, MALOKU, SHABANI, SHAQIRI, VITIJA)
Junior Kumite Team Male
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM(AJVAZI, BAJRAMI, CENAJ, HAJDARI, HAVOLLI, RAPUCA, SHABANI)
Kumite Team Male U21
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM(BEKA, CURRI, IBRAHIMI, MUCIQI)
Junior Kumite Team Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
KOSOVO NATIONAL TEAM(GASHI, IBRAHIMI, ISTOGU, QERIMI)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
KRASNIQI MUJE
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
LUSHAKU DJELLORITA
Junior Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
MAHALLA RIZA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALIQI BETIM
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALIQI LUAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MALOKU ALTIN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MEROVCI ALBIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MEROVCI KALTRINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
MUCIQI DELVINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
NUHIU GRESE
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
OSMANI NJOMZA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
QERIMI VLERA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
RAPUCA DREN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
REXHEPI MIRLIND
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SAHITI OMER
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SAMOHODAJ ALBRIM
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SELMANAJ ARLIND
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SELMANI ALBINOT
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHABANI BENJAMIN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHABANI SHPRESIM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHALA VLERONA
U21 Kata Female
KOSOVO (KOS)
SHAQIRI ENDRIT
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
VITIJA DELFINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
VITIJA DONART
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZEJNULLAHU HATIGJE
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
KOSOVO (KOS)
ZENELI ZIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
KOSOVO (KOS): Total entries: 53 Total athletes 49
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ADZIC VUK
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BABIC PAVLE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BAJIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BAKIC FILIP
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BLAGOJEVIC SARA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOJIC MATIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOJOVIC SASA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOSKOVIC BOJAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BOZOVIC MILAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUBANJA ANDREJ
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUJIC VASILISA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
BUJKOVIC IVANA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CALASAN ROSA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
CETKOVIC UROS
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
COLOVIC DAMIR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DJUKANOVIC BOZO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DRAGOJEVIC ANDREA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DULOVIC NENAD
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
DZEVERDANOVIC JANKO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
FATIC ANDRIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
IVANOVIC LUKA
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JEKNIC BOZIDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JEKNIC MILICA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
JOVOVIC NEMANJA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KASTRATOVIC SARA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOCAN ARIJAN
Junior Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOLIC ELSAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOSOVIC LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOTLAJA JELENA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KOVACEVIC MINA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
KUCI ADNAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
LAPCIC ANDJELA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MALOVIC NIKOLA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARIC JOVANA
U21 Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MARKIC ELIZA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MICUNOVIC VASILIJE
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJAC VLADIMIR
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIJOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MIKULIC NEMANJA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC BALSA
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MILICKOVIC KSENIJA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MOLABECIRI KADRO
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BLAGOJEVIC, JEKNIC, KOTLAJA, VUJACIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BOJIC, BUBANJA, FATIC, JOVOVIC, KOLIC, MICUNOVIC, MIKULIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BOJOVIC, DRAGOJEVIC, MARKIC, STRUJIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BOSKOVIC, COLOVIC, DJUKANOVIC, MILICKOVIC, RADONJIC, SKROBANOVIC, ZIZIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(BUJIC, MILICKOVIC, RAJOVIC, RANDJELOVIC)
Kumite Team Female U21
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(CEPIC, KOCAN, NIKOCEVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(DULOVIC, IVANOVIC, KUCI, MALOVIC, POPOVIC, SMOLOVIC, SUDZUM)
Kumite Team Male U21
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(MARIC, RADUNOVIC, ROGANOVIC)
Kata Team Female U21
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MONTENEGRO(MIJOVIC, MRAKOVIC, SENDELJ)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
MRAKOVIC MILA
Junior Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
NIKOCEVIC KENAN
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
OTASEVIC IVAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PEKOVIC STEFAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
PETROVIC DUSAN
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC DAMJAN
Cadet Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC MITAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POPOVIC VUK
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
POTPARA MAGDALENA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RACANOVIC SANJA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RADONJIC ILIJA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAJOVIC KSENIJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAKOVIC SARA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RAMA DIELLEZA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RANDJELOVIC IVANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ROGANOVIC MIA
U21 Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
RUDOVIC ALBERT
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SADIKOVIC BASRI
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SENDELJ HANA
Cadet Kata Female
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SKILJEVIC DALIBOR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SKROBANOVIC BRANKO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SMOLOVIC PREDRAG
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
STRUJIC JOVANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SUDZUM LAZAR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
SUSKAVCEVIC ALEKSA
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
TADIC LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
TANOVIC MATIJA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
VUJACIC ANJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZECEVIC BORIS
U21 Kata Male
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZIZIC DRAZEN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZIZIC IVAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE)
ZIZIC NIKOLA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
MONTENEGRO (MNE): Total entries: 85 Total athletes 78
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ACKOSKI MARIO
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ACKOVSKI ROBERTO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
AJDINI VERONA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
APOSTOLOVSKI STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
AVRAMOVA VLADANKA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BAJOVSKI KRISTIJAN
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BAJRAMI ILIR
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BAJRAMI USAME
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BANOVSKI GEORGI
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BLAZHEVSKA EVA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BOZHINOVSKA MAGDALENA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
BUNTESKI MARKO
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CHESHMEDZIEVSKA EMILIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CVETKOV RISTE
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
CVETKOVSKA TEODORA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DAVITKOV LJUBOMIR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMESKA LINA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMITROVSKA DESPINA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MARIJANA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DIMOSKA MISELA
U21 Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DJELADINI ILIRA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DJELADINI ZANA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DOLOVANI MUHAMED
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DUKOV ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DZAFERI KRENAR
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
DZAMGJOZOV BOBAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
EFREMOV SLAVE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
FERIZI QENDRESA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GAFURI JASIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
GAFURI VJOLLCA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
HADZI KIMOV GLIGOR
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
HALIMI DRITON
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
HAMIDI NEJAZI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IDRIZ ABDURAHIM
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIEVSKA SARA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ILIEVSKI STOJAN
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ISIC FERRI
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
IVANOV BOJAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JANJIKJ EMILIJA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JONUZI FISNIK
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JOVANOV NAUM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
JOVANOVSKA VIKTORIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KAMCHESKA KIRIANA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTADINOV TOMI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTIK STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV BOJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV DARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOV MARKO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KOSTOVSKA VERONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KRSTEVSKA SARA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KUKESKA VERONIKA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
KURTANOVIKJ BERIZ
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia Kata Team Cadet and Junior(BANOVSKI, DIMITRIJEVSKI, VASIKJ)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia Kata Team Cadet and Junior(DIMESKA, KALAMUKOSKA, TALESKA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
Macedonia Kata Team U21(GOKCEV, RISTESKI, TODOROSKI)
Kata Team Male U21
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MAHMUTI ADRIJAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANCHEVSKA JOVANA
Cadet Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANEVA BOJANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MANGOVSKA DRAGANA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MARKU ARDIT
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MASHOVIKJ DIN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MEMEDI MEVLUD
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MILEVA MARIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MISHACHKOVSKI IVO
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MOJSOVSKA ANGELA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MORINA SAJRA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MURATI VEGIM
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MUSLJIJI OMER
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
MUSTAFOVSKI REDJEP
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NEDELKOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
NESTOROVSKI FILIP
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
OSMANI DOAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PAVLOVSKI DAMJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PENDAROVSKA MONIKA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETKOV DAVID
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETKOV GLIGOR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
PETROVSKA MARIJA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMADANI SHUAJB
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMADANOVSKI DAVUD
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
RAMO LORIANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SAVIK ANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SELIMI BUKURIJE
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SHALAMANOV DIMITAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SIBINOVSKA DORA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SIMOVSKA SIMONA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SMILKOVSKI STOLE
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASENOVSKI PETAR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SPASOVSKI ALEKSANDAR
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STANOEV GLIGOR
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STANOEV GLIGOR
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STEFANVSKA SLOBODANKA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
STOJANOVSKI HRISTIJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
SVINARSKI MARIO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TALESKA MATEA
Junior Kata Female
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
TODOROSKI OGNEN
U21 Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASIKJ JOVAN
Junior Kata Male
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VASILESKI KONSTANTIN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VATIKJ ADNAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
VESELI FAHIK
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZABORSKI PETAR
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZDRAVKOVSKI ROBERTO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD)
ZHIVKOV MIKI
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
NORTH MACEDONIA (MKD): Total entries: 102 Total athletes 102
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANDREI NEDELCU
Cadet Kata Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
ANGHEL GABRIEL ALEXANDRU
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BAICU ORLANDO DANIEL
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BALANICA ANDREI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BRATAN VLAD
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
BURCEA REMUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CALIN CLAUDIU
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
COJOCARU ANDREI
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CRUCERU ANDREI DANIEL
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
CUCU ANDREEA ELENA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DINEA ANDRADA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
DUMITRU CONSTANTIN ALEXANDRU
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GROSU IONUT
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
GUTA ALINA MIHAELA
U21 Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
GUTA ALINA MIHAELA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LAMBREA ANDREI CRISTIAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
LUPSA SEBASTIAN FLORENTIN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MALAUTA MIRUNA MIHAELA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
MIHALACHE MIHAI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
PAMFIL VLAD
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
POLIFRONIE ANDREEA IZABELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
POPESCU MIHAIL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(ANGHEL, BALANICA, COJOCARU, LUPSA, MIHALACHE, POPESCU, VASILE)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
ROMANIA (ROU)
ROMANIA(DINEA, MALAUTA, POLIFRONIE, STANCIU)
Junior Kumite Team Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
SLABU GEORGE
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
STANCIU DENISA ANDREEA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
SZEKELY KADOSCA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
TUDOR NADINE CARLA
Junior Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
TURCU DIANA MIHAELA
Cadet Kata Female
ROMANIA (ROU)
TURCU DIANA MIHAELA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VASILE GEORGE MARIUS
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VIDINARU EDUARD
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
VLAD CRISTIAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
ROMANIA (ROU)
ZAVARODNIC ROBERT IULIAN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
ROMANIA (ROU): Total entries: 34 Total athletes 30
SERBIA (SRB)
ANASTASIOS NTEROS
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BIBEROVIC EDIS
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BJELIC NIKOLINA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BLAGOJEVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
BREZANCIC VLADIMIR
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CACIC MILJAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CEROVIC LUKA
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
CIRIC JOVAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
CRNOVCIC SLAVICA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
DESPOTOVIC MILICA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJORDJEVIC KATARINA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURDJEVIC NIKOLINA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
DJURKOVIC STEFAN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DORDEVIC IVANA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DUCIC ANA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
DUKIC DUSAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
DURMIS DINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ELEZ JELENA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
GOJACIC EMA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
GOLUBOVIC LAZAR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
IGNJATOVIC PETRA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ILIC LAZAR
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ISIDOROVIC ANDJELA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
IVANOVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
JANKOVIC BOJANA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JERKO MARIJA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
JEVTOVIC DUSAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
JOVANOVIC LANA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
KOVACEVIC PAVLE
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
KRALJEVIC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAPCEVIC VLADIMIR
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LAZOVIC NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
LICINA NISA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC ANDRIJA
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIC LJUBISA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARIN VUKASIN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC JOVAN
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC JOVANA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MARKOVIC MARKO
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MASLAK NIKOLA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIHAJLOVIC MARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MIJANOVIC MILJAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILETIC JOVAN
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOVANOVIC ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MILOVANOVIC ANJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MOCEVIC DAJANA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MRDJA VUK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MUJANOVIC DINO
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
MUSTA MIHAEL
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NEGOVANOVIC BRANKICA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NIKOLIC MILICA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
NJEGIC JOVAN
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
NONKOVIC MARKO
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
OBRADOVIC BOGDAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PEROVIC IVANA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVACKI UROS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC ANA
U21 Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
PETROVIC SLAVKA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
POPOVIC MIHAJLO
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADICEVIC MARINA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJCIN STRAHINJA
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOJEVIC MILOS
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADOVIC ANJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADULOVIC SOFIJA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RADULOVIC TAMARA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
RAJICIC MARKO
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ROPRET TARA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SALAPURA DJORDJE
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SCEPANOVIC TARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMIC JOVAN
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SIMOVIC SOFIJA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SKOPRDIC LAZAR
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SPASKOVSKI DARKO
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(ANASTASIOS, BREZANCIC, KRALJEVIC, MARIC , MARKOVIC, SALAPURA, TESANOVIC)
Kumite Team Male U21
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(ARSOVIC, CIRIC, KRSTIC, MARIC, MARKOVIC, MRDJA, TODOROVIC)
Junior Kumite Team Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(CEROVIC, KASPORSKI, SUVAJCEVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(DJURKOVIC, IVANOVIC, MUSTA, RADOJCIN, VUCKOVIC, VUJOVIC, VUKASINOVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(DUCIC, JERKO, VORKAPIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(JANKOVIC, MILOVANOVIC, PEROVIC, SIMOVIC)
Junior Kumite Team Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(MARINKOVIC, RADOVIC, TRIKOS, ZIVKOVIC)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SRBIJA(RADICEVIC, ROPRET, TOPALOVIC, VUKELJA )
Kumite Team Female U21
SERBIA (SRB)
STANIMIROVIC MILICA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STANKOVIC ALEKSANDRA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STANKOVIC MILENA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STANOJEVIC STEFAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STARCEVIC LUKA
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
STEFANOVIC MILOS
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
STEFANOVIC NADJA
Junior Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
SUBOTA UROS
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
SUVAJCEVIC STEFAN
Junior Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TESANOVIC DJORDE
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC ANDREJ
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC DJORDJE
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TODOROVIC MILOVAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TOMIC DAVID
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
TOPALOVIC VARJA
U21 Kumite Female 68+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
TRIKOS BOGDAN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VASOVIC PETAR
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VLAHOVIC NATASA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VORKAPIC ANJA
Cadet Kata Female
SERBIA (SRB)
VRUCINIC DJORDJE
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUCKOVIC LUKA
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJASINOVIC ALEKSANDRA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUJOVIC LAZAR
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKASINOVIC DANIJEL
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKASOVIC ELI
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKELJA RADMILA
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
VUKMIROVIC UROS
U21 Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
ZARIJA ARIJANA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZDESIC ALEKSANDAR
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
ZELIC VLADIMIR
Cadet Kata Male
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVIC TAMARA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SERBIA (SRB)
ZIVOVIC KRISTINA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SERBIA (SRB): Total entries: 114 Total athletes 113
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ADAMIC TIMON
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ARSLANOVSKI NIKITA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BASIC FEKONJA MAI
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BELEHAR PATRICIJA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOROVNIK DOMEN
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BOZJAK LAURA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BREZOCNIK JAN
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
BURLAK TIMOTEJ
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CESAR PIA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
CUCEK MISEL
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DAKOVIC LARA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DEBELAK DEJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
DEBELJAK HANA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
FERLIN LUKA
U21 Kumite Male -75 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GAAL JAKA
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GANZITTI NIA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
GORISEK MATEJ
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL BARBARA
U21 Kumite Female -55 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABERL URSA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HABJAN NUSA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HALILI ADRIAN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL BOR
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HARTL JAN
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
HUDALES TOMAZ
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
JOKSIMOVIC STEFAN
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KANDUT SASO
Junior Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KENDA MASA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KERSIC AHLIN AJDA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KERSIC AHLIN ZAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLEMENCIC KRISTJAN
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA ALEKS
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KLOBASA BLAZ
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
KURBEGOVIC AJLA
U21 Kumite Female -50 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
LIPOVSEK ALEN
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
LISINOVIC SARA
Cadet Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
LISINOVIC SARA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
LUBAJNSEK LINA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MOLNAR ELIZABETA
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MUHAREMOVIC SUHRA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
MUJKANOVIC AJDIN
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
OBLAK TJAZ
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PETERNEL ZAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PODPECAN LAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
POTISK LAURA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRELC AJAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
PRIMOZIC TIT
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
RESINOVIC MAJNA
Junior Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SALKIC ERVIN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SENICA NIKA
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SIMONIC MASA
U21 Kata Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKALICKY TAJDA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKOTNIK SANI
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SKRABLIN PATRIK
U21 Kumite Male -84 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(ARSLANOVSKI, NAJZAR, RESINOVIC)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(BREZOCNIK, BURLAK, GAAL, HALILI, OBLAK, ZIDAR , ZLATKOV)
Junior Kumite Team Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(CUCEK, KLEMENCIC, KLOBASA)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(FERLIN, JOKSIMOVIC, MUJKANOVIC, PRIMOZIC, SKRABLIN, TALER)
Kumite Team Male U21
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(GORISEK, HUDALES, KERSIC AHLIN, KLOBASA, LIPOVSEK, PODPECAN, PRELC )
Cadet Kumite Team Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(HABERL, KERSIC AHLIN, LUBAJNSEK, POTISK)
Junior Kumite Team Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(HABERL, KURBEGOVIC, SMILJAN, STANKO)
Kumite Team Female U21
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SLOVENIA(MOLNAR, SKALICKY, ZERJAV)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
SLOVENIA (SLO)
SMILJAN KITI
U21 Kumite Female -68 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STANKO SARA
U21 Kumite Female -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
STERNISA NEJC
Cadet Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TALER JAKA
U21 Kata Male
SLOVENIA (SLO)
TALER JAKA
U21 Kumite Male -60 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
VALNER TIM
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZERJAV NUSA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZIDAR DOMEN
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO)
ZLATKOV TEODOR
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
SLOVENIA (SLO): Total entries: 70 Total athletes 62
TURKIYE (TUR)
ADA OGUZHAN
Cadet Kumite Male -52 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
AKKURT EREN
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARSLAN HASAN
Cadet Kumite Male -70 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ARSLAN OMER FARUK
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ATES OMER FARUK
Junior Kumite Male -61 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BAYLAN MUMINCAN
Cadet Kumite Male -57 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BEK BERRE NUR
Cadet Kumite Female -54 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
BILGIN BETUL
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
BULUT ENES
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET AND JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KATA(BILGIN, DANAMA, POLAT)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET AND JUNIOR MALE TEAM KATA(GOKSU, KAYNAR, OZDEMIR)
Kata Team Cadet and Junior Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(BEK, EFE, UCAR)
Cadet Kumite Team Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
CADET MALE TEAM KUMITE(ADA, ARSLAN, BAYLAN, CELIK, CILENGIR, OZGUNDUZ, YILMAZ)
Cadet Kumite Team Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
CAGLAR SUDE
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CELIK HAKAN
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
CILENGIR UFUK BERKE
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
COLAK KEYDA NUR
Junior Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
DANAMA BUSE
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
DEMIR FERHAT
Junior Kumite Male 76+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
DEMIRTURK GULSEN
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
DENIZ MURATCAN
U21 Kumite Male -67 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
EFE TUBA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ELIK RABIA
Junior Kumite Female -48 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
ESER CAGLA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOK SAMED
Junior Kumite Male -76 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
GOKSU HUSEYIN CAN
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
GUNGEL SELAHATTIN
Junior Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
HASTURK OZLEM
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
JUNIOR FEMALE TEAM KUMITE(DEMIRTURK, OCAK, SEZGIN, YENEN)
Junior Kumite Team Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
JUNIOR MALE TEAM KUMITE(AKKURT, ARSLAN, ATES, BULUT, DEMIR, GOK, OZER)
Junior Kumite Team Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYA MUHAMMET
U21 Kumite Male 84+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
KAYNAR OMER BERAT
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
OCAK DAMLA
Junior Kumite Female -53 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR BURAK
Junior Kumite Male -55 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZDEMIR ENES
Cadet Kata Male
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZER OMER ABDURRAHIM
Junior Kumite Male -68 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
OZGUNDUZ UGUR BURAK
Cadet Kumite Male 70+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
POLAT IDIL
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
SATIK FATMA
Cadet Kumite Female -47 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SENTURK RABIA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
SEZGIN KAYRA
Junior Kumite Female 59+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
UCAR BETUL AZRA
Cadet Kumite Female 54+ kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YENEN FATMA NAZ
Junior Kumite Female -59 kg
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ AYSE
Cadet Kata Female
TURKIYE (TUR)
YILMAZ EKREM ALTUNER
Cadet Kumite Male -63 kg
TURKIYE (TUR): Total entries: 45 Total athletes 39
Teams: 11 Total entries: 785 Total athletes: 741
Privacy statement
|
GTC
|
Imprint
WKF Online Registration © sportdata GmbH & Co KG 2001 - 2024 (2024-05-15 05:39:38 CEST +02:00)